I&C HOLDINGS LIMITED, Wrabness

I&C HOLDINGS LIMITED
Shore Farm Ash Street
CO11 2TG Wrabness
Essex England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
I&C HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SHORE FARM, ASH STREET, CO11 2TG, WRABNESS, Essex
Company Number
09614869
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/01/2016 - OFFSHORE HOLDCO LIMITED
18/06/2015 - R7M UK HOLDCO LIMITED
12/06/2015 - OFFSHORE HOLDCO LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
29 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
I&C HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for I&C HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BRAMHAM, BRADFIELD ROAD
    CO11 2SL  Wix
  2. STOUR LODGE
    CO11 2UP  Bradfield
  3. Carlson House, Bradfield Rd, Wix
    CO11 2SP  Wix
  4. THE SAWMILL
    CO11 2RS  Wix
  5. Thatched Cottage Clacton Road
    CO11 2RU  Wix
  6. 3 JERVIS CLOSE
    IP9 2RR  Holbrook
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies