RED7MARINE PLANT & SERVICES LIMITED, Wrabness

RED7MARINE PLANT & SERVICES LIMITED
Shore Farm Ash Street
CO11 2TG Wrabness
Essex England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
RED7MARINE PLANT & SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SHORE FARM ASH STREET, CO11 2TG, WRABNESS, Essex
Company Number
07832533
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RED7MARINE PLANT LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
02 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Shore Farm Ash St, Wrabness
    CO11 2TG  Wrabness
  2. Copperas, Wrabness Road
    CO12 5NF  Ramsey
  3. The Steelworks, Bradfield Road
    CO11 2SG  Wix
  4. Tanglewood, Crow Hall Lane, Essex
    CO11 2XA  Bradfield
  5. Hollyways, Alton Hall Lane, Stutton
    IP9 2SN  Ipswich
  6. PUCKS PIECE MANNINGTREE ROAD
    IP9 2SR  Stutton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests